*Para ver todas as informações da tabela use o dedo indicador e arraste para o lado.
CLASSIFICAÇÃO | P | J | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG | % | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1º | ABC
|
16 |
8 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
13 |
8 |
5 |
66.7 |
2º | América-RN
|
13 |
8 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
12 |
9 |
3 |
54.2 |
3º | Globo FC
|
12 |
7 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
7 |
1 |
6 |
57.1 |
4º | Potiguar
|
12 |
7 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
9 |
5 |
4 |
57.1 |
5º | Palmeira
|
8 |
7 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
10 |
-5 |
38.1 |
6º | Santa Cruz
|
7 |
7 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
33.3 |
7º | Assu
|
5 |
7 |
0 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
8 |
-5 |
23.8 |
8º | Força e Luz
|
3 |
7 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
12 |
-8 |
14.3 |
Rodada | Data | Hora | Local | Time Local | Visitante | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 09.01.2019 | 20:00 | Frasqueirão | 1 | x | 0 | S | B | ||
1 | 09.01.2019 | 20:00 | Nogueirão | 2 | x | 0 | S | B | ||
1 | 10.01.2019 | 20:00 | Edgarzão | 1 | x | 1 | S | B | ||
1 | 10.01.2019 | 20:00 | Arena das Dunas | 0 | x | 1 | S | B |
Rodada | Data | Hora | Local | Time Local | Visitante | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 12.01.2019 | 16:00 | Nazarenão | 2 | x | 1 | S | B | ||
2 | 13.01.2019 | 16:00 | Barrettão | 0 | x | 0 | S | B | ||
2 | 13.01.2019 | 16:00 | Arena das Dunas | 1 | x | 1 | S | B | ||
2 | 14.01.2019 | 15:00 | Arena das Dunas | 1 | x | 1 | S | B |
Rodada | Data | Hora | Local | Time Local | Visitante | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 17.01.2019 | 15:00 | Arena das Dunas | 0 | x | 0 | S | B | ||
3 | 17.01.2019 | 20:00 | Nogueirão | 3 | x | 0 | S | B | ||
3 | 23.01.2019 | 19:00 | Edgarzão | 2 | x | 3 | S | B | ||
3 | 24.01.2019 | 20:00 | Arena das Dunas | 3 | (1) x | 0 | S | B |
Rodada | Data | Hora | Local | Time Local | Visitante | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 20.01.2019 | 16:00 | Edgarzão | 0 | x | 0 | S | B | ||
4 | 20.01.2019 | 16:00 | Frasqueirão | 3 | x | 0 | S | B | ||
4 | 20.01.2019 | 16:00 | Barrettão | 3 | x | 0 | S | B | ||
4 | 21.01.2019 | 15:00 | Arena das Dunas | 1 | x | 1 | S | B |
Rodada | Data | Hora | Local | Time Local | Visitante | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 27.01.2019 | 15:00 | Arena das Dunas | 0 | x | 0 | S | B | ||
5 | 27.01.2019 | 17:20 | Arena das Dunas | 0 | x | 2 | S | B | ||
5 | 06.02.2019 | 20:00 | Nogueirão | 3 | x | 2 | S | B | ||
5 | 07.02.2019 | 15:00 | Arena das Dunas | 1 | x | 2 | S | B |
Rodada | Data | Hora | Local | Time Local | Visitante | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 30.01.2019 | 20:00 | Frasqueirão | 1 | x | 0 | S | B | ||
6 | 30.01.2019 | 20:00 | Nazarenão | 0 | x | 0 | S | B | ||
6 | 30.01.2019 | 20:00 | Barrettão | 0 | x | 0 | S | B | ||
6 | 31.01.2019 | 20:00 | Arena das Dunas | 1 | x | 2 | S | B |
Rodada | Data | Hora | Local | Time Local | Visitante | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 10.02.2019 | 16:00 | Nogueirão | 0 | x | 2 | S | B | ||
7 | 10.02.2019 | 16:00 | Arena das Dunas | 4 | x | 0 | S | B | ||
7 | 10.02.2019 | 16:00 | Nazarenão | 0 | x | 2 | S | B | ||
7 | 10.02.2019 | 16:00 | Frasqueirão | 0 | x | 0 | S | B |
Rodada | Data | Hora | Local | Time Local | Visitante | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | 20.02.2019 | 20:30 | Arena das Dunas | 1 | x | 2 | S | B |